Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
168/23 24 Thrikkovilvattom Gp Thazhampana Karinjampally Roa Re Tarring And Irish
|
| Description |
168/23 24
Thrikkovilvattom Gp Thazhampana
Karinampally Road Retarring And Irish
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595360_11 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDandEW/TKVM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27542 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Thrikkovilvattom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
168/23-24 thazhampana karinjampalli road re tarring and irish
168/23-24 thazhampana karinjampalli road re tarring and irish
Read more158/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-valilmukk road retarring and irish , reach-2
158/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-valilmukk road retarring and irish , reach-2
Read more102/23--24 cheryela lekshamveedu colony road re concreting protection wall and lekshamveedu karinjampally road re taring and irish
102/23--24 cheryela lekshamveedu colony road re concreting protection wall and lekshamveedu karinjampally road re taring and irish
Read more122/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-azad jn. - kallikkad rationkada road retarring and irish
122/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-azad jn. - kallikkad rationkada road retarring and irish
Read more400/23-24 rationkada chanikkal road re tarring and irish reach 2
400/23-24 rationkada chanikkal road re tarring and irish reach 2
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 187/23-24 csi church-narangapuram road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom-re tender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 187/23-24 csi church-narangapuram road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 104/23-24-mattathambalam risemill junction road re-tarring and irish in ward15
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 104/23-24-mattathambalam risemill junction road re-tarring and irish in ward15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 105/23-24-pachayilpadi mandiram road re tarring and irish in ward no15
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 105/23-24-pachayilpadi mandiram road re tarring and irish in ward no15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pravanthoor gp project no 67/23- 24 puthenkada medakkada road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom
Annual plan-pravanthoor gp project no 67/23- 24 puthenkada medakkada road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom
Read moreof your Industry type