Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc 2024 25 Pro No.647 Kandathil Rafi Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Kmc 2024 25 Pro No.647 Kandathil Rafi Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
647/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195165 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreKmc 2024-25 pro no. 188/25-nkbm housing road re-tarring
Kmc 2024-25 pro no. 188/25-nkbm housing road re-tarring.
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.194- ziyarithinkara ozinjavalappu road re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.194-&#x0d ziyarithinkara ozinjavalappu&#x0d road re-tarring
Read moreKmc 2024-25 pro no. 517/25-gardanvalappu to chaliyam nayi from road re-tarring
Kmc 2024-25 pro no. 517/25-gardanvalappu to chaliyam nayi from road re-tarring
Read moreKmc pro no.619/25-marakkappu kadappuram smasanam road re tarring
Kmc pro no.619/25-marakkappu kadappuram smasanam road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 211- aaviyil inja road remaining portion re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 211-&#x0d aaviyil inja road remaining&#x0d portion re-tarring
Read moreKmc pro no.169/25-l v temple nithyanandashramam road re tarring
Kmc pro no.169/25-l v temple nithyanandashramam road re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type