Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc 2024 25 Pro No. 517/25 Gardanvalappu To Chaliyam Nayi From Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Kmc 2024 25 Pro No. 517/25 Gardanvalappu To Chaliyam Nayi From Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
517/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1155475 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc 2024-25 pro no. 188/25-nkbm housing road re-tarring
Kmc 2024-25 pro no. 188/25-nkbm housing road re-tarring.
Read moreKmc 2024-25 pro no.647-kandathil rafi road re-tarring
Kmc 2024-25 pro no.647-kandathil rafi road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.194- ziyarithinkara ozinjavalappu road re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.194-&#x0d ziyarithinkara ozinjavalappu&#x0d road re-tarring
Read moreKmc pro no.619/25-marakkappu kadappuram smasanam road re tarring
Kmc pro no.619/25-marakkappu kadappuram smasanam road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 211- aaviyil inja road remaining portion re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 211-&#x0d aaviyil inja road remaining&#x0d portion re-tarring
Read moreKmc pro no.169/25-l v temple nithyanandashramam road re tarring
Kmc pro no.169/25-l v temple nithyanandashramam road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 205- hosdurg kadappuram haddad palli east side road re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 205-&#x0d hosdurg kadappuram haddad&#x0d palli east side road re-tarring
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 060/2024-25 abootty road re-tarring
Irikkur gp pro. no. 060/2024-25 abootty road re-tarring
Read moreof your Industry type