Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
307/24 Kattadimood Irappil Road Concrete In Ward No 2 Of Kadakkal Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
307/24 Kattadimood Irappil Road Concrete In Ward No 2 Of Kadakkal Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587012_26 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KADAKKAL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAKKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read more284/24 kattadimoodu nagarukaavu parayaadu road concrete in ward 2 of kadakkal grama panchayath
284/24 kattadimoodu nagarukaavu parayaadu road concrete in ward 2 of kadakkal grama panchayath
Read more65/24 perayam colony road retarring in ward no 2 of kadakkal grama panchayat
Perayam colony road retarring in ward no 2 of kadakkal grama panchayat
Read moreVembayam gp - so007/24 - chembankonam irappil road concrete ward-3
Vembayam gp - so007/24 - chembankonam irappil road concrete ward-3
Read more289/24 thottumbhagom deppakkad road concreting ward no 9 in kadakkal grama panchayat
289/24 thottumbhagom deppakkad road concreting ward no 9 in kadakkal grama panchayat
Read more50/24 iruttukad sreedhanya road concreting in ward no 9 of kadakkal grama panchayat
50/24 iruttukad sreedhanya road concreting in ward no 9 of kadakkal grama panchayat
Read more60/24 derppakadu punayam road retarring in ward no 8 of kadakkal grama panchayat
60/24 derppakadu punayam road retarring in ward no 8 of kadakkal grama panchayat
Read more69/24 valupacha nellipally panthalammukke road retarring in ward no 7 of kadakkal grama panchayat
69/24 valupacha nellipally panthalammukke road retarring in ward no 7 of kadakkal grama panchayat
Read more302/24 eettimoodu mukunneri kulam road concreting in ward no 8 of kadakkal grama panchayat
302/24 eettimoodu mukunneri kulam road concreting in ward no 8 of kadakkal grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type