Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
302/24 Eettimoodu Mukunneri Kulam Road Concreting In Ward No 8 Of Kadakkal Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
302/24 Eettimoodu Mukunneri Kulam Road Concreting In Ward No 8 Of Kadakkal Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587012_22 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KADAKKAL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 9002 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAKKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender 41/24 eettimoodu mukunneri ela road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 41/24 eettimoodu mukunneri ela road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read morePro.no.428/2023-24 eettimoodu aanjilimoodu road concreting ward-6 -eettimoodu aanjilimoodu road concreting ward-6
Road concrete
Read more289/24 thottumbhagom deppakkad road concreting ward no 9 in kadakkal grama panchayat
289/24 thottumbhagom deppakkad road concreting ward no 9 in kadakkal grama panchayat
Read more50/24 iruttukad sreedhanya road concreting in ward no 9 of kadakkal grama panchayat
50/24 iruttukad sreedhanya road concreting in ward no 9 of kadakkal grama panchayat
Read more76/24 kodinjam kinattumukke valiyavenkad road concreting in ward no 6 of kadakkal grama panchayat
76/24 kodinjam kinattumukke valiyavenkad road concreting in ward no 6 of kadakkal grama panchayat
Read more60/24 derppakadu punayam road retarring in ward no 8 of kadakkal grama panchayat
60/24 derppakadu punayam road retarring in ward no 8 of kadakkal grama panchayat
Read moreChithirakavungal road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath(320/24)
Chithirakavungal road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath(320/24)
Read more88/24 eruttukadu choorakkal road concreting of ward 9 in kadakkal grama panchayath
88/24 eruttukadu choorakkal road concreting of ward 9 in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read more64/24 kumali kulam cphss road retarring in ward no 5 of kadakkal grama panchayath
64/24 kumali kulam cphss road retarring in ward no 5 of kadakkal grama panchayath
Read more294/24 thekkuvila nedumanpuram alatharamala manjod road concreting phase -ii in ward no 1 of kadakkal grama panchayat
294/24 thekkuvila nedumanpuram alatharamala manjod road concreting phase -ii in ward no 1 of kadakkal grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type