Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
294/24 Thekkuvila Nedumanpuram Alatharamala Manjod Road Concreting Phase Ii In Ward No 1 Of Kadakkal Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
294/24 Thekkuvila Nedumanpuram Alatharamala Manjod Road Concreting Phase Ii In Ward No 1 Of Kadakkal Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587012_27 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KADAKKAL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAKKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
289/24 thottumbhagom deppakkad road concreting ward no 9 in kadakkal grama panchayat
289/24 thottumbhagom deppakkad road concreting ward no 9 in kadakkal grama panchayat
Read more50/24 iruttukad sreedhanya road concreting in ward no 9 of kadakkal grama panchayat
50/24 iruttukad sreedhanya road concreting in ward no 9 of kadakkal grama panchayat
Read more302/24 eettimoodu mukunneri kulam road concreting in ward no 8 of kadakkal grama panchayat
302/24 eettimoodu mukunneri kulam road concreting in ward no 8 of kadakkal grama panchayat
Read more76/24 kodinjam kinattumukke valiyavenkad road concreting in ward no 6 of kadakkal grama panchayat
76/24 kodinjam kinattumukke valiyavenkad road concreting in ward no 6 of kadakkal grama panchayat
Read moreChithirakavungal road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath(320/24)
Chithirakavungal road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath(320/24)
Read more88/24 eruttukadu choorakkal road concreting of ward 9 in kadakkal grama panchayath
88/24 eruttukadu choorakkal road concreting of ward 9 in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read more151/24 gas crematorium road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
151/24 gas crematorium road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreRe tender 53/24pranavam-thriveni road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Re tender 53/24pranavam-thriveni road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read more36/24 punayam sc colony road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
36/24 punayam sc colony road concreting in kadakkal grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type