Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Soak Pit At Ruinan Madur Hub Of Sabang Gp Within Sabang Block Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(140 Mtr) (Activity Code 107581871) (15th Cfc 2023 24)
Description
Construction Of Concrete Drain&Amp#X0d With Soak Pit At Ruinan Madur&Amp#X0d Hub Of Sabang Gp Within&Amp#X0d Sabang Block Area In The&Amp#X0d District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d Medinipur.(140 Mtr) (Activity&Amp#X0d Code 107581871) (15th Cfc&Amp#X0d 2023 24)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_774658_1
Reference
Number
PMD/N-207/2024-25
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 30100
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1715032

Start Date November 29, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/12/2024

Expired 629 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.