Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 3 Hp 3 Phase Submersible Pump And Fire Fighting System In Connection With The Work Construction Of Proposed Madur (Mat) Hub At Ruinan Under Sabang Dev. Block In The Dist. Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Supplying, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 3 Hp 3 Phase Submersible Pump And Fire Fighting System In Connection With The Work Construction Of Proposed Madur (Mat) Hub At Ruinan Under Sabang Dev. Block In The Dist. Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_722034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/SS/EE-MID.DIVN/NIe-Q -02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sabang Dev. block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1589800 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fire fighting system for construction of proposed madur (mat) hub at ruinan under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur
Fire fighting system for construction of proposed madur (mat) hub at ruinan under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreFire fighting system in connection with the work construction of proposed madur (mat) hub at ruinan under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur
Fire fighting system in connection with the work construction of proposed madur (mat) hub at ruinan under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with plate ruinan madur hub under sabang gp ruinan mouza within sabang block area in the district of paschim medinipur.(235.00 mtr) a.c 103122400 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d with plate ruinan madur hub&#x0d under sabang gp ruinan&#x0d mouza within sabang block&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(235.00 mtr) a.c&#x0d 103122400 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with plate ruinan madur hub under sabang gp ruinan mouza within sabang block area in the district of paschim medinipur.(235.00 mtr) a.c 103122400 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of concrete drain with plate ruinan madur hub under sabang gp ruinan mouza within sabang block area in the district of paschim medinipur.(235.00 mtr) a.c 103122400 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit at ruinan madur hub of sabang gp within sabang block area in the district of paschim medinipur.(140 mtr) (activity code 107581871) (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d with soak pit at ruinan madur&#x0d hub of sabang gp within&#x0d sabang block area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(140 mtr) (activity&#x0d code 107581871) (15th cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of paddy godown (3000 m.t. capacity) at sabang in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of paddy godown (3000 m.t. capacity) at sabang in the district of paschim medinipur - construction of internal road, drainage system, boundary wall with one gate and sentry post.....balance works (civil)
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreConstruction singpur primary school at dondra gp under sabang block within the district of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc)
Construction singpur primary school at dondra gp under sabang block within the district of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc)
Read moreConstruction of new suswasthya kendra at shyamsundarpur under sabang block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Construction of new suswasthya kendra at shyamsundarpur under sabang block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type