Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Plate Ruinan Madur Hub Under Sabang Gp Ruinan Mouza Within Sabang Block Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(235.00 Mtr) A.C 103122400 (15th Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Plate Ruinan Madur Hub Under Sabang Gp Ruinan Mouza Within Sabang Block Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(235.00 Mtr) A.C 103122400 (15th Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_751856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-166/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 49833 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1661903 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with plate ruinan madur hub under sabang gp ruinan mouza within sabang block area in the district of paschim medinipur.(235.00 mtr) a.c 103122400 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d with plate ruinan madur hub&#x0d under sabang gp ruinan&#x0d mouza within sabang block&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(235.00 mtr) a.c&#x0d 103122400 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreFire fighting system for construction of proposed madur (mat) hub at ruinan under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur
Fire fighting system for construction of proposed madur (mat) hub at ruinan under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with soak pit at ruinan madur hub of sabang gp within sabang block area in the district of paschim medinipur.(140 mtr) (activity code 107581871) (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d with soak pit at ruinan madur&#x0d hub of sabang gp within&#x0d sabang block area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(140 mtr) (activity&#x0d code 107581871) (15th cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreFire fighting system in connection with the work construction of proposed madur (mat) hub at ruinan under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur
Fire fighting system in connection with the work construction of proposed madur (mat) hub at ruinan under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreSupplying, installation, testing and commissioning of 3hp 3phase submersible pump and fire fighting system in connection with the work construction of proposed madur (mat) hub at ruinan under sabang dev. block in the dist. of paschim medinipur
Supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of 3hp 3phase submersible pump and fire fighting system in connection with the work construction of proposed madur (mat) hub at ruinan under sabang dev. block in the dist. of paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet near bdo office at sabang mouza of sabang gp under sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469775).
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet near bdo office at sabang mouza of sabang gp under sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469775).
Read moreConstruction of new suswasthya kendra at shyamsundarpur under sabang block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Construction of new suswasthya kendra at shyamsundarpur under sabang block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and overhead tank and community toilet near bdo office at sabang mouza of sabang gp under sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469775)
Installation of submersible pump and overhead tank and community toilet near bdo office at sabang mouza of sabang gp under sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469775)
Read moreConstruction of kitchen room at moglanichak icds centre, mouza-moglanichak, gp-debhog, ps-sabang, dist-paschim medinipur under sabang development block
Construction of kitchen room at moglanichak icds centre
Read moreConstruction of paddy godown (3000 m.t. capacity) at sabang in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of paddy godown (3000 m.t. capacity) at sabang in the district of paschim medinipur - construction of internal road, drainage system, boundary wall with one gate and sentry post.....balance works (civil)
Read moreof your Industry type