Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Filter 500 X250 X50,Pre Filter 500 X500 X50,Pre Filter 550 X550 X25,Pre Filter 610 X305 X50,Pre Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3651020 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 19:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KRISHNA ENGINEERING
1718646.4
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.R. MEDICAL SOLUTION | - | 12-07-2023 22:37:26 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHEMIETRON CLEAN TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-07-2023 11:23:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KRISHNA ENGINEERING | - | 12-07-2023 20:59:48 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA ENGINEERING(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pre Filter 500X250X50,Pre Filter 500X500X50,Pre Filter 550X550X25,Pre Filter 610X305X50,Pre Filter | 1718646.40 | L1 |
| 2 | B.R. MEDICAL SOLUTION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pre Filter 500X250X50,Pre Filter 500X500X50,Pre Filter 550X550X25,Pre Filter 610X305X50,Pre Filter | 1784025.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pre Filter 550X275X25 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 4318.800 |
| Pre Filter 550X250X25 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2312.800 |
| Pre Filter 500X250X50 | NA | BOQ Item | 141 | ₹ 191337.000 |
| Pre Filter 510X205X25 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2773.000 |
| Pre Filter 500X500X25 | NA | BOQ Item | 22 | ₹ 28296.400 |
| Pre Filter 500X500X50 | NA | BOQ Item | 376 | ₹ 532416.000 |
| Pre Filter 500X250X25 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 6077.000 |
| Pre Filter 610X610X25 | NA | BOQ Item | 36 | ₹ 58622.400 |
| Pre Filter 550X550X25 | NA | BOQ Item | 13 | ₹ 18408.000 |
| Pre Filter 550X500X25 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2784.800 |
| Pre Filter 610X305X25 | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 21310.800 |
| Pre Filter 610X305X50 | NA | BOQ Item | 103 | ₹ 164079.000 |
| Pre Filter 610X610X305 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 46020.000 |
| Pre Filter 450X450X25 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 44840.000 |
| Pre Filter 610X610X50 | NA | BOQ Item | 311 | ₹ 543130.400 |
| Pre Filter 610X305X305 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 41300.000 |
| Pre Filter 510X510X25 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 10620.000 |
Pre-requisites for contractors
Official indian railways e-procurement notice: pre-requisites for contractors
Read moreProviding car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Providing car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreConstruction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreProviding human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreof your Industry type