Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar And Mo On Dada Siba Daulatpur Road In Km 000 To 900 And Link Road From Kalu Di Bar To Godri Sidh Km 000 To 2540
|
| Description |
Sh Repair Of Pot Holes In Km 7000 To 9000 And 000 To 2540 At Various R Ds Under Mmsrry 202526
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_112376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DAda Siba Daulatpur road Job No.2 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=163862 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Ar and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Read moreAr and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Ar and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Read moreRestroration of rain damages on link road dada siba daulatpur road km 000 to 14000 portion km 000 to 9000 sh reconstruction of retaining wall including protection wall in wire crates between km 4125 to 4145
Restroration of rain damages on link road dada siba daulatpur road km 000 to 14000 portion km 000 to 9000 sh reconstruction of retaining wall including protection wall in wire crates between km 4125 to 4145
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dada siba daulatpur road km 000 to 9000shconst of protection work in wire crates at rd 5250 to 5278 and retaining wall at rd 5300 to 5330 and 7000 to 7300 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on dada siba daulatpur road km 000 to 9000shconst of protection work in wire crates at rd 5250 to 5278 and retaining wall at rd 5300 to 5330 and 7000 to 7300 under pdna2023
Read morePeriodical renewal coat 30mm thick bituminous concrete with paver thermoplastic center line and zebra crossing on dada siba daulatpur road km 4000 to 7000 hp1202vr0090, for the year 202324
Periodical renewal coat 30mm thick bituminous concrete with paver thermoplastic center line and zebra crossing on link road from bharia to hamboli km 2200 tp 4000 hp1202vr0037 financial incentive under pmgsy for the year 2023 24
Read moreC/o link road from sareri sidh to jandroh bahal km 0/000 to 1/500
Fc at rd 0/750 to 1/00, r/wall at various rds p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/840, 1/075, 1/210, 1/315, p/l gsb in km 0/780 to 0/885 and 0/945 to 1/500 (under otmnp head)
Read moreImprovement of sh-300 to dapori jawara -godri -katsur joining to nh-6 odr 53 ch 5/000 to 7/000 km tq teosa
Improvement of sh-300 to dapori jawara -godri -katsur joining to nh-6 odr 53 ch 5/000 to 7/000 km tq teosa
Read moreM/t on dadhol kallan sidh chano mandir to roop lal house to bhel km. 0/000 to 1/500
M/t on dadhol kallan sidh chano mandir to roop lal house to bhel km. 0/000 to 1/500 (sh p/l soling, warding , and tarring in km. 0/700 to 1/200)(scsp)
Read moreRepair restoration of rain damages on kharoh to bhated via godri sidh km 000 to 6360 sh const of approach cement concrete pavement at rd 0320 and retaining wall at rd 0320 near desh raj house dc deposit
Repair restoration of rain damages on kharoh to bhated via godri sidh km 000 to 6360 sh const of approach cement concrete pavement at rd 0320 and retaining wall at rd 0320 near desh raj house dc deposit
Read moreProv. and laying of paver block path from main road to electrical sub division dada siba
Tender for prov. and laying of paver block path from main road to electrical sub division dada siba under electrical division hpsebl dehra distt. kangra.
Read moreof your Industry type