Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar And Mo Link Road Kalu Di Bar To Dharamshala Mahantan Jhikli Km 000 To 1585 Link Road Jawal To Rumbal Nali Harijan Basti Km 000 To 1000 And Link Road Ct Road To Village Jawal Basti Changan Km 000 To 2500
|
| Description |
Sh Repair Of Pot Holes In Km 000 To 1585 000 To 1000 And 000 To 1000 At Various R Ds Under Mmsrry 2025 26
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_112365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kalu Di bar Under MMRRSY under Bharwain Divn |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=163852 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAr and mo link road from ct road to jawal basti changan km 000 to 2740 sh repair of pot holes between km 000 to 1000
Ar and mo link road from ct road to jawal basti changan km 000 to 2740 sh repair of pot holes between km 000 to 1000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Read moreConstruction of link road from kepu to harijan basti arthi km 0/000 to 3/000
Formation cutting 5/7 mtr wide road in km 1/990 to 2/300
Read moreof your Industry type