Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road From Kalu Di Bar To Dharamshala Mahantan Jhikli Km 000 To 1585 Sh Cc Pavement Retaining Wall Breast Wall And Vshape Drain Between Km 1125 To 1350 Under Pdna2023
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road From Kalu Di Bar To Dharamshala Mahantan Jhikli Km 000 To 1585 Sh Cc Pavement Retaining Wall Breast Wall And Vshape Drain Between Km 1125 To 1350 Under Pdna2023
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RRD Kalu Di Bar to Dharamshala mahantan Job-9 PDNA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167300 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Read moreAr and mo link road kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 link road jawal to rumbal nali harijan basti km 000 to 1000 and link road ct road to village jawal basti changan km 000 to 2500
Sh repair of pot holes in km 000 to 1585 000 to 1000 and 000 to 1000 at various rds under mmsrry 2025 26
Read moreAr and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Ar and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Read moreAr and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Ar and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road dadasiba to daulatpur road km 000 to 9000 sh pl 80mm thick interlocking paver block vshape drain and breast wallin km 3200 to 3600 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on link road dadasiba to daulatpur road km 000 to 9000 sh pl 80mm thick interlocking paver block vshape drain and breast wallin km 3200 to 3600 under pdna2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road dadasiba to daulatpur road km 000 to 9000 sh pl 80mm thick interlocking paver block vshape drain and breast wallin km 3200 to 3600 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on link road dadasiba to daulatpur road km 000 to 9000 sh pl 80mm thick interlocking paver block vshape drain and breast wallin km 3200 to 3600 under pdna2023
Read moreConst of retaining wall at rd 2200 to 2225 and 2230 to 2254 breast wall at rd 2210 to 2240 rhs and cc berms under pdna2023
Const of retaining wall at rd 2200 to 2225 and 2230 to 2254 breast wall at rd 2210 to 2240 rhs and cc berms under pdna2023
Read moreConstruction of kalu to drobber road km. 0/0 to 1/500 (sh construction of breast wall at rd 1/380 to 1/415)
Construction of kalu to drobber road km. 0/0 to 1/500 (sh construction of breast wall at rd 1/380 to 1/415)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on koharchhan junction to amban da paddar km 000 to 4000 sh const of retaining wall at rd 2500 to 2515 2550 to 2562 2580 to 2593 and vshape drain in km 2500 to 2652 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on koharchhan junction to amban da paddar km 000 to 4000 sh const of retaining wall at rd 2500 to 2515 2550 to 2562 2580 to 2593 and vshape drain in km 2500 to 2652 under pdna2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jawar gwalsar naloh road km 000 to 6500 sh const of ushape drain with breast wall at rd 2200 to 2400 lhs and const of drain with edge wall at rd 2900 to 2944 lhs under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on jawar gwalsar naloh road km 000 to 6500 sh const of ushape drain with breast wall at rd 2200 to 2400 lhs and const of drain with edge wall at rd 2900 to 2944 lhs under pdna2023
Read moreof your Industry type