Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar And Mo Kalu Di Bar To Godri Sidh Km 000 To 2540 And Kalu Di Bar To Dharamsala Mahantan Km 000 To 1585 Sh Repair Of Pot Holes At Various R Ds
|
| Description |
Ar And Mo Kalu Di Bar To Godri Sidh Km 000 To 2540 And Kalu Di Bar To Dharamsala Mahantan Km 000 To 1585 Sh Repair Of Pot Holes At Various R Ds
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_97492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kalu Di Bar Job No. 6 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=143064 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Ar and mo kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540 and kalu di bar to dharamsala mahantan km 000 to 1585 sh repair of pot holes at various rds
Read moreAr and mo on dada siba daulatpur road in km 000 to 900 and link road from kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540
Sh repair of pot holes in km 7000 to 9000 and 000 to 2540 at various rds under mmsrry 202526
Read moreAr and mo link road kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 link road jawal to rumbal nali harijan basti km 000 to 1000 and link road ct road to village jawal basti changan km 000 to 2500
Sh repair of pot holes in km 000 to 1585 000 to 1000 and 000 to 1000 at various rds under mmsrry 2025 26
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Read moreConst of and mt from kalu di bar to bhararbar to badle basti ward no 2 in gp dharmshala mahantan km 000 to 1250 sh fc filling retaining wall between km 000 to 0605 and const of 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0250 under mnp
Const of and mt from kalu di bar to bhararbar to badle basti ward no 2 in gp dharmshala mahantan km 000 to 1250 sh fc filling retaining wall between km 000 to 0605 and const of 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0250 under mnp
Read moreConst of link road kalu di bar bhararbar to mohalla wadle dhiman basti and mahashina basti km 000 to 2050 sh formation cutting between km 0405 to 1500 under sccp
Const of link road kalu di bar bhararbar to mohalla wadle dhiman basti and mahashina basti km 000 to 2050 sh formation cutting between km 0405 to 1500 under sccp
Read moreImprovement of sh-300 to dapori jawara -godri -katsur joining to nh-6 odr 53 ch 5/000 to 7/000 km tq teosa
Improvement of sh-300 to dapori jawara -godri -katsur joining to nh-6 odr 53 ch 5/000 to 7/000 km tq teosa
Read moreC/o link road from sareri sidh to jandroh bahal km 0/000 to 1/500
Fc at rd 0/750 to 1/00, r/wall at various rds p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/840, 1/075, 1/210, 1/315, p/l gsb in km 0/780 to 0/885 and 0/945 to 1/500 (under otmnp head)
Read moreRepair restoration of rain damages on kharoh to bhated via godri sidh km 000 to 6360 sh const of approach cement concrete pavement at rd 0320 and retaining wall at rd 0320 near desh raj house dc deposit
Repair restoration of rain damages on kharoh to bhated via godri sidh km 000 to 6360 sh const of approach cement concrete pavement at rd 0320 and retaining wall at rd 0320 near desh raj house dc deposit
Read moreof your Industry type