Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Dadasiba To Daulatpur Road Km 000 To 9000 Sh Pl 80mm Thick Interlocking Paver Block Vshape Drain And Breast Wallin Km 3200 To 3600 Under Pdna2023
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Dadasiba To Daulatpur Road Km 000 To 9000 Sh Pl 80mm Thick Interlocking Paver Block Vshape Drain And Breast Wallin Km 3200 To 3600 Under Pdna2023
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RRD Dadasiba to daulatpur road No.6 PDNA |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167267 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on link road dadasiba to daulatpur road km 000 to 9000 sh pl 80mm thick interlocking paver block vshape drain and breast wallin km 3200 to 3600 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on link road dadasiba to daulatpur road km 000 to 9000 sh pl 80mm thick interlocking paver block vshape drain and breast wallin km 3200 to 3600 under pdna2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on link road from kalu di bar to dharamshala mahantan jhikli km 000 to 1585 sh cc pavement retaining wall breast wall and vshape drain between km 1125 to 1350 under pdna2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on koharchhan junction to amban da paddar km 000 to 4000 sh const of retaining wall at rd 2500 to 2515 2550 to 2562 2580 to 2593 and vshape drain in km 2500 to 2652 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on koharchhan junction to amban da paddar km 000 to 4000 sh const of retaining wall at rd 2500 to 2515 2550 to 2562 2580 to 2593 and vshape drain in km 2500 to 2652 under pdna2023
Read moreConst of retaining wall at rd 2200 to 2225 and 2230 to 2254 breast wall at rd 2210 to 2240 rhs and cc berms under pdna2023
Const of retaining wall at rd 2200 to 2225 and 2230 to 2254 breast wall at rd 2210 to 2240 rhs and cc berms under pdna2023
Read moreEstimate for silt clearance of daulatpur mr. km. 0.000 to km. 6.436
Estimate for silt clearance of daulatpur mr. km. 0.000 to km. 6.436
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dada siba daulatpur road km 000 to 9000shconst of protection work in wire crates at rd 5250 to 5278 and retaining wall at rd 5300 to 5330 and 7000 to 7300 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on dada siba daulatpur road km 000 to 9000shconst of protection work in wire crates at rd 5250 to 5278 and retaining wall at rd 5300 to 5330 and 7000 to 7300 under pdna2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nh70 jawar to nari road km 000 to 3150 sh const of ushape drain cum berms from rd 0830 to 1380, retaining wall at rd 0980 to 1050 and breast wall at rd 0985 to 1030 under pdna2023
Restoration of rain damages on nh70 jawar to nari road km 000 to 3150 sh const of ushape drain cum berms from rd 0830 to 1380, retaining wall at rd 0980 to 1050 and breast wall at rd 0985 to 1030 under pdna2023
Read moreReconstruction of bfa km 70 from idhgah to daulatpur jamkhuri link road
Reconstruction of bfa km 70 from idhgah to daulatpur jamkhuri link road
Read moreSpecial repair of daulatpur to jalalpur chirguwa link road in km- 1 to 3.
Special repair of daulatpur to jalalpur chirguwa link road in km- 1 to 3.
Read moreof your Industry type