Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Dada Siba Daulatpur Road Km 000 To 9000 Sh Const Of Protection Work In Wire Crates At Rd 5250 To 5278 And Retaining Wall At Rd 5300 To 5330 And 7000 To 7300 Under Pdna2023
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Dada Siba Daulatpur Road Km 000 To 9000 Sh Const Of Protection Work In Wire Crates At Rd 5250 To 5278 And Retaining Wall At Rd 5300 To 5330 And 7000 To 7300 Under Pdna2023
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RRD Dadasiba daulatpur Road Job No7 PDNA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167282 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar and mo on dada siba daulatpur road in km 000 to 900 and link road from kalu di bar to godri sidh km 000 to 2540
Sh repair of pot holes in km 7000 to 9000 and 000 to 2540 at various rds under mmsrry 202526
Read morePeriodical renewal coat 30mm thick bituminous concrete with paver thermoplastic center line and zebra crossing on dada siba daulatpur road km 4000 to 7000 hp1202vr0090, for the year 202324
Periodical renewal coat 30mm thick bituminous concrete with paver thermoplastic center line and zebra crossing on link road from bharia to hamboli km 2200 tp 4000 hp1202vr0037 financial incentive under pmgsy for the year 2023 24
Read moreProv. and laying of paver block path from main road to electrical sub division dada siba
Tender for prov. and laying of paver block path from main road to electrical sub division dada siba under electrical division hpsebl dehra distt. kangra.
Read moreRestroration of rain damages on link road dada siba daulatpur road km 000 to 14000 portion km 000 to 9000 sh reconstruction of retaining wall including protection wall in wire crates between km 4125 to 4145
Restroration of rain damages on link road dada siba daulatpur road km 000 to 14000 portion km 000 to 9000 sh reconstruction of retaining wall including protection wall in wire crates between km 4125 to 4145
Read moreClearance of daulatpur minor from rd 0 to 17800 t
Clearance of daulatpur minor from rd 0 to 17800 t
Read moreIc of khera kalan sarasvati tributary no. 4 from rd 0 to 5300
Ic of khera kalan sarasvati tributary no. 4 from rd 0 to 5300
Read moreI/c of belbha pump house l/dr. from rd 0 to 5300
I/c of belbha pump house l/dr. from rd 0 to 5300
Read moreRestoraton of rain damages on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 22/200 to 60/920 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 55/280 to 55/288)
Restoraton of rain damages on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 22/200 to 60/920 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 55/280 to 55/288)
Read moreRenovation to gunthapada minor in between rd 5300 m to tail off taking of mahanadi canal.
Renovation to gunthapada minor in between rd 5300 m to tail off taking of mahanadi canal.
Read moreof your Industry type