Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Olaparib 150 Mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5217320 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAR MEDICO | Make : OLAYTA 150 Model : OLAPARIB 150 MG Title : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG | 10-09-2024 10:32:14 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | Make : OLABIR Model : OLAPARIB 150MG TAB Title : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG | 14-09-2024 20:00:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | CHOWDHARY PHARMACEUTICALS | Make : HALSTED Model : HALSTED Title : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG | 15-09-2024 22:42:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | GOYAL PHARMACEUTICALS | Make : SHILPHA Model : OBRIX Title : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG | 16-09-2024 15:59:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | JAI GANESH PHARMACEUTICALS | Make : BDR PHARMA Model : BDPARP-150 Title : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG | 16-09-2024 15:30:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S RAJESHWARI DRUG HOUSE | Make : CUREMART PHARMA Model : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG Title : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG | 16-09-2024 10:44:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | MAA AMBEY ENTERPRISES | Make : APRAZER Model : OLABIR Title : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG | 16-09-2024 16:24:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | MAMMOTH LIFESCIENCES LLP | Make : ACANTHA Model : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG Title : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG | 14-09-2024 12:40:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | MODERN MEDICAL HALL | Make : Adley Model : CANRIB 150 Title : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG | 16-09-2024 13:59:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | PS Pharmaceuticals | Make : MEDION Model : MEDIOPARIB Title : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG | 16-09-2024 15:46:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | R.P.S.PHARMA | Make : CUREMART PHARMA Model : PARIB 150 Title : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG | 16-09-2024 14:23:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Allieva Model : Parivlieva Title : TAB OLAPARIB 150 MG | 16-09-2024 14:50:47 | MII | Qualified |
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreHard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreof your Industry type