Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Olaparib 150 Mg.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106456060 |
|
Reference Number |
22245612 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106456060/viewNitPdf_4695330.pdf |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 20:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreHard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bokikere gate (on nh173) connecting bagasettihalli (ajjampura taluk border) via bokikere, mg dibba, adavi sangenahalli, kangavalli from ch 0.00 km to 13.04 in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bokikere gate (on nh173) connecting bagasettihalli (ajjampura taluk border) via bokikere, mg dibba, adavi sangenahalli, kangavalli from ch 0.00 km to 13.04 in hosadurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of ward no 41, main bosi road se madhav mandal tu basi road to santlal boundary wall tab pcc pad and rcc drain ka nirman karya ward no 42 ram mandal lan mein anil padarth ke ghar se bhupendra ke ghar tak aur mukesh yadav ke ghar se subhash prasad ke ghar tak pcc pcc road and rcc brain ka nirman ward no-42 sudin mandal ke ghar se atmaram ke ghar tu bhagat ji ke ghar se ram mandal line ke men road tak pcc road and rcc drain ka construction tu gopal pandit ke ghar se dilip sahu ke ghar
Construction of ward no 41, main bosi road se madhav mandal tu basi road to santlal boundary wall tab pcc pad and rcc drain ka nirman karya ward no 42 ram mandal lan mein anil padarth ke ghar se bhupendra ke ghar tak aur mukesh yadav ke ghar se subhash prasad ke ghar tak pcc pcc road and rcc brain ka nirman ward no-42 sudin mandal ke ghar se atmaram ke ghar tu bhagat ji ke ghar se ram mandal line ke men road tak pcc road and rcc drain ka construction tu gopal pandit ke ghar se dilip sahu ke ghar tak pcc road and rcc drain ka nirman
Read moreof your Industry type