Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Palakuzha Gp 132/24 Kozhippilly Koothattukulam Sub Station Road Retarring,Thekkumcherry Vattakkunnu Road(chandyath Road) Retarring,Arambel Ambalamkkunnu Road Retarring ,Putharikkathadam Moongamkkunnu Road Side Protection General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Retarring And Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 40869 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968432 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Palakuzha g p 2025-26 arambel ambalamkunnu road retarring and ambalamkkunnu kulirankalthazham road retarring and side protection plka 115/26 (retender)
Retarring works tac coat mss items are included
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-191/25- putharikkathadam moongamkkunnu road maintenence-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-216/25-- putharikkathadam moongamkkunnu road maintenence -second reach-general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-111/24-marika kannullampara road retarring,marika kanal bhagam road(marika tholkudy road) retarring,putharikkathadam road side protection -general civil work
Maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-134/24-annual plan-palakuzha gp-134/24-putharikkathadam -moottasserythazham road maintenence,vadakkumattam road maintenences,vakamattam road maintenence,varisserythazham -vengathanam road retarring,karamala kanjiramthadam roa
Maintenence and side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-190/25- moongamkkunnu illikkanirappu road maintenence-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-180/24-palakuzha gpvadakkamattam and putharikkathadam moottasserythazham road maintenencesgeneral civil work
Tiling and concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-114/24- putharikkathadam -moottasserythazham road maintenence,vadakkumattam road maintenences,vakamattam road maintenence,varisserythazham -vengathanam road retarring,thalachirathazham bhagam road side protection-general civi
Maintenence
Read moreof your Industry type