Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Palakuzha G P 2025 26 Arambel Ambalamkunnu Road Retarring And Ambalamkkunnu Kulirankalthazham Road Retarring And Side Protection Plka 115/26 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Retarring Works Tac Coat Mss Items Are Included
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787725_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID-EW/PLKA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315920 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Palakuzha g p 2025-26 karimpana kalappurathazham road retarring plka 125/26 (retender)
It includes retarring works tack coat mss etc
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-132/24-kozhippilly koothattukulam sub station road retarring,thekkumcherry vattakkunnu road(chandyath road) retarring,arambel ambalamkkunnu road retarring ,putharikkathadam moongamkkunnu road side protection-general civil wor
Retarring and side protection
Read morePalakuzha g p 2025-26 palakuzha fhc maintenance -compound wall painting ramp generator covering pit hole construction-plka 40-26
F h c ma i n t e n a n c e s u c h a s&#x0d compound wall painting step and hand rail to&#x0d connect between fhc and palakuzha sub&#x0d center roofing in the yard &#x0d waste pit
Read moreAnnual plan-131/23-palakuzha gp---arambel kulirankalthazham road side protection and vettikkattu mala koovakkattilthazham road side protection in ward 12-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-115/24-palakuzha thombikottuchal road retarring,kurialabhagam road reconcreting,palanilkkumthadam colony road side protection -general civil work
Maintenence
Read moreUmmer master road retarring-so35/26 (retender)
Ummer master road retarring-so35/26 (retender)
Read moreProj no 26 keezhara aachinaade road retarring retender
Proj no 26 keezhara aachinaade road retarring retender
Read moreNadathara gp 115/25-26 namasthepuram road retarring ward 2
Nadathara gp 115/25-26 namasthepuram road retarring ward 2
Read moreS0138/26 retarring of arunilam road ward 22-retarring in piravom municipality (retender)
S0138/26 retarring of arunilam road ward 22-retarring in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type