Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Palakuzha Gp 114/24 Putharikkathadam Moottasserythazham Road Maintenence,Vadakkumattam Road Maintenences,Vakamattam Road Maintenence,Varisserythazham Vengathanam Road Retarring,Thalachirathazham Bhagam Road Side Protection General Civi
|
| Description |
Maintenence
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/Lid and EW/PLKA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38217 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE Office Palakuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-palakuzha gp-134/24-annual plan-palakuzha gp-134/24-putharikkathadam -moottasserythazham road maintenence,vadakkumattam road maintenences,vakamattam road maintenence,varisserythazham -vengathanam road retarring,karamala kanjiramthadam roa
Maintenence and side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-180/24-palakuzha gpvadakkamattam and putharikkathadam moottasserythazham road maintenencesgeneral civil work
Tiling and concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-179/24-palauzha gp-- varisserythazham vengathanam road and vakamattam road in ward 6-general civil work
Tiling and concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-191/25- putharikkathadam moongamkkunnu road maintenence-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-216/25-- putharikkathadam moongamkkunnu road maintenence -second reach-general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-190/25- moongamkkunnu illikkanirappu road maintenence-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- palakuzha gp- 188/25-karimpana maruthanattuthazham road maintenence and valappu vettuparapuram road maintenence ( multi year) in ward 13- general civil work
Construction
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-111/24-marika kannullampara road retarring,marika kanal bhagam road(marika tholkudy road) retarring,putharikkathadam road side protection -general civil work
Maintenence
Read moreof your Industry type