Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Palakuzha Gp 191/25 Putharikkathadam Moongamkkunnu Road Maintenence General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LID EW/PLKA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 875 |
| EMD | 9919 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKUZHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085071 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-palakuzha gp-216/25-- putharikkathadam moongamkkunnu road maintenence -second reach-general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-190/25- moongamkkunnu illikkanirappu road maintenence-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-134/24-annual plan-palakuzha gp-134/24-putharikkathadam -moottasserythazham road maintenence,vadakkumattam road maintenences,vakamattam road maintenence,varisserythazham -vengathanam road retarring,karamala kanjiramthadam roa
Maintenence and side protection
Read moreAnnual plan- palakuzha gp- 95/25-anganawady maintenence- moongamkunnu ward 2- general civil work
Construction
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-132/24-kozhippilly koothattukulam sub station road retarring,thekkumcherry vattakkunnu road(chandyath road) retarring,arambel ambalamkkunnu road retarring ,putharikkathadam moongamkkunnu road side protection-general civil wor
Retarring and side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-114/24- putharikkathadam -moottasserythazham road maintenence,vadakkumattam road maintenences,vakamattam road maintenence,varisserythazham -vengathanam road retarring,thalachirathazham bhagam road side protection-general civi
Maintenence
Read moreof your Industry type