Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No. 105/2024 25 Re Tarring From District Ayurveda Hospital Road To Ozhinjavalappu Crematorium Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No. 105/2024 25 Re&Amp#X0d
Tarring From District Ayurveda Hospital Road&Amp#X0d
To Ozhinjavalappu Crematorium Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9529 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100521 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 165/2024-25-yogi road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 165/2024-25-yogi&#x0d road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no. 115/2024-25- chenumkal road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no. 115/2024-25-&#x0d chenumkal road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.130/2024-25- grotech- devan road re tarring.
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.130/2024-25-&#x0d grotech- devan road re tarring.
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.158/2024-25- chootwam -thadavalam road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.158/2024-25-&#x0d chootwam -thadavalam road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 93/2024-25- theeyanakothi moola road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 93/2024-25-&#x0d theeyanakothi moola road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro no.538/25- padannakkad ayurveda hospital steelage road remaining portion re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc pro no.538/25-&#x0d padannakkad ayurveda hospital steelage road&#x0d remaining portion re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.119/2024-25- footpath construction in front of ozhinjavalappu vayanasala
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.119/2024-25-&#x0d footpath construction in front of&#x0d ozhinjavalappu vayanasala
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no. 610/2024-25- puthukai muchilot road tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no. 610/2024-25-&#x0d puthukai muchilot road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type