Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc.Pro.No 66/2024 Ahalya Hospital South Side Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613815_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/10103/23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 165/2024-25-yogi road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 165/2024-25-yogi&#x0d road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no. 115/2024-25- chenumkal road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no. 115/2024-25-&#x0d chenumkal road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no. 105/2024-25-re tarring from district ayurveda hospital road to ozhinjavalappu crematorium road
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no. 105/2024-25-re&#x0d tarring from district ayurveda hospital road&#x0d to ozhinjavalappu crematorium road
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.130/2024-25- grotech- devan road re tarring.
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.130/2024-25-&#x0d grotech- devan road re tarring.
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.158/2024-25- chootwam -thadavalam road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.158/2024-25-&#x0d chootwam -thadavalam road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 93/2024-25- theeyanakothi moola road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 93/2024-25-&#x0d theeyanakothi moola road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no. 610/2024-25- puthukai muchilot road tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no. 610/2024-25-&#x0d puthukai muchilot road tarring
Read more(66/23)kuruvanplakkalpadi kunnathuthazhe road tarring (re-tender)
(66/23)kuruvanplakkalpadi kunnathuthazhe road tarring (re-tender)
Read moreCherthala municipality proj.no.106/2023-24 esi hospital-nh-66 road balance portion re-tarring-17
Cherthala municipality proj.no.106/2023-24 esi hospital-nh-66 road balance portion re-tarring-17
Read moreof your Industry type