Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Pr No 337/26 Improovements Of Kavunkal Lps,Ponnadu Govt Lps, Pjlps Valavanadu,Govt Hslps Kalavoor Pr No 337/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Pr No 337/26 Improovements Of Kavunkal Lps,Ponnadu Govt Lps, Pjlps Valavanadu,Govt Hslps Kalavoor Pr No 337/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/99653/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1323982 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath project no 244/24 thumboor muzhi aerobic compost unit in kalavoor hslps, thampakachuvad govtups, north aryad govt ups, ponnad govtlps, kavunkal panchayat lps, pjlps valavanad, mannancherry govt hskalavoor gov
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath project no 244/24 thumboor muzhi aerobic compost unit in kalavoor hslps, thampakachuvad govtups, north aryad govt ups, ponnad govtlps, kavunkal panchayat lps, pjlps valavanad, mannancherry govt hskalavoor gov
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 construction of soakpit for govt ups thampakachuvadu / north aryad - govt lps ponnad / kavunkal /kalavoor /pj lps valavanadu/govt hs mannancherry /govt hss kalavoor -pro no 323/25
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 construction of soakpit for govt ups thampakachuvadu / north aryad - govt lps ponnad / kavunkal /kalavoor /pj lps valavanadu/govt hs mannancherry /govt hss kalavoor -pro no 323/25
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-pr no -194/26 -improovements of kavunkal lps -kulangezham road in ward -2-pr no 194/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-pr no -194/26 -improovements of kavunkal lps -kulangezham road in ward -2-pr no 194/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no -199/26-improovements of bund -valavanadu fhc road in ward -23-pr no199/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no -199/26-improovements of bund -valavanadu fhc road in ward -23-pr no199/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -348/26-improvements of kavunkal sub center in ward -20-pr no 348/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -348/26-improvements of kavunkal sub center in ward -20-pr no 348/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no-396/26, improovements of road in anganawadi no -46 -pr no -396/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no-396/26, improovements of road in anganawadi no -46 -pr no -396/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -336/26-improovements of rahath road in ward -17-pr no -336/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -336/26-improovements of rahath road in ward -17-pr no -336/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -197/26-improovements of kundathil road in ward -19-pr no 197/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -197/26-improovements of kundathil road in ward -19-pr no 197/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -362/26-improovements of koonampulikkal road in ward -16-pr no -362/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -362/26-improovements of koonampulikkal road in ward -16-pr no -362/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type