Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gramapanchayath 2023 24 Balance Work Of Kalavoor Lp School Auditorium Pro No 302/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gramapanchayath 2023 24 Balance Work Of Kalavoor Lp School Auditorium Pro No 302/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/135273/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9509 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010481 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 construction of soakpit for govt ups thampakachuvadu / north aryad - govt lps ponnad / kavunkal /kalavoor /pj lps valavanadu/govt hs mannancherry /govt hss kalavoor -pro no 323/25
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 construction of soakpit for govt ups thampakachuvadu / north aryad - govt lps ponnad / kavunkal /kalavoor /pj lps valavanadu/govt hs mannancherry /govt hss kalavoor -pro no 323/25
Read moreBalance work of auditorium
Construction of balance work of auditorium at siddapur colony in sadasivpet municipality under tufidc funds- 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of balance work of auditorium
Construction of balance work of auditorium at siddapur colony in sadasivpet municipality under tufidc funds
Read moreAnnual plan-149/24 -sk auditorium balance work project 1-general civil work
please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 additional infrastructure of mannancherry phc-pro no 242/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 additional infrastructure of mannancherry phc-pro no 242/25-general civil work
Read moreConstruction auditorium at hss khaipora(balance work)
Construction auditorium at hss khaipora(balance work)
Read moreAnnual plan-149/24 -sk auditorium balance work project 1-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath project no 211/23 kalavoor beverages ambanakulangara road 20 metre tarring near suhseela nikarthils house-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath project no 211/23 kalavoor beverages ambanakulangara road 20 metre tarring near suhseela nikarthils house-civil work-general civil work
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro no 113/24 inchavila subcenter balance work
Thrikkaruva g.p pro no 113/24 inchavila subcenter balance work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2023-24, pro no 301/24 ,retarring of nss karayogam pezhavally road 2 nd reach-pro no 301/24- general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2023-24, pro no 301/24 ,retarring of nss karayogam pezhavally road 2 nd reach-pro no 301/24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type