Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 108 Kunchuppadi Anganwadi Road Rennovation In Ward 6 Triprangode Gp
|
| Description |
Project No 108 Kunchuppadi Anganwadi Road Rennovation In Ward 6 Triprangode Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604839_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/TPGD/V PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Triprangode Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
project no 107 kunchuppadi- beeranchira road rennovation triprangodu gp
Project no 107 kunchuppadi- beeranchira road rennovation triprangodu gp
Read moreproject no 275 muttathukudi road rennovation in ward 6 keezhmad gp
project no 275 muttathukudi road rennovation in ward 6 keezhmad gp
Read moreProject no 347 mukkila peedika kadappalli road re concreting ward 19 triprangode gp
Project no 347 mukkila peedika kadappalli road re concreting ward 19 triprangode gp
Read moreAnnual project - ramapuram gp - construction of anganwadi - ward 6
Annual project - ramapuram gp - construction of anganwadi - ward 6
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no420232024vettukkattil road rennovation in ward 02 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp project no420232024vettukkattil road rennovation in ward 02 keezhmad gp
Read moreKongad gp 2024-25 mattummal irakkunnath road rennovation ward no. 6-project no. 394/25
Kongad gp 2024-25 mattummal irakkunnath road&#x0d rennovation ward no. 6-project no. 394/25
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no.520232024saithutty road rennovation in ward 03 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp project no.520232024saithutty road rennovation in ward 03 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no 4520232024urumbathu road rennovation in ward 16 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp- project no 4520232024urumbathu road rennovation in ward 16 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no.520232024saithutty road rennovation in ward 03 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp project no.520232024saithutty road rennovation in ward 03 keezhmad gp
Read moreof your Industry type