Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board G 41,Vga Cable,Power Cable,Ram Ddr Iii 4 Gb,Key Board And Mouse Combo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3890637 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 23:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIYA MULTI SERVICE | - | 08-09-2023 17:11:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 08-09-2023 17:23:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHIKHA TRADERS | - | 08-09-2023 16:46:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SWEETY ENTERPRISE | - | 08-09-2023 17:00:20 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWEETY ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Mother board G-41,VGA cable,Power cable,Ram DDR III 4 GB,Key board and mouse combo | 12180.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIKHA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Mother board G-41,VGA cable,Power cable,Ram DDR III 4 GB,Key board and mouse combo | 12359.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIYA MULTI SERVICE | Item Categories : Mother board G-41,VGA cable,Power cable,Ram DDR III 4 GB,Key board and mouse combo | 12540.00 | L3 |