Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mother Bd,Processor,Smps,Ram Ddr 8 Gb,Key Bd Mouse,Monitor,Dvd Writer,Mother Bd H81
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4427444
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date January 03, 2024 16:29
End Date
Expired 13/01/2024

Expired 967 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COMPUTER CARE - 10-01-2024 19:10:52 MSE Qualified
2 EMPIRE SALES - 12-01-2024 21:23:39 N/A Qualified
3 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 13-01-2024 10:36:31 MSE Qualified
4 JALARAM TREDARS - 12-01-2024 20:19:56 MSE Qualified
5 MY ENTERPRISE - 12-01-2024 21:28:08 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise