Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board,Dvd Writer,Smps Important,Key Board Mouse,Hard Disk 500 Gb,Desktop Mother Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5617325 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-11-2024 15:47:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HARI OM ENTERPRISES | - | 09-12-2024 02:06:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 09-12-2024 10:39:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 07-12-2024 18:37:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | R.R MOHINDER PAL | - | 20-11-2024 23:12:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES | - | 19-11-2024 22:58:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | S K & COMPANY | - | 07-12-2024 13:48:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-11-2024 23:55:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD,DVD WRITER,SMPS IMPORTANT,KEY BOARD MOUSE,HARD DISK 500 GB,DESKTOP MOTHER BOARD | 79520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD,DVD WRITER,SMPS IMPORTANT,KEY BOARD MOUSE,HARD DISK 500 GB,DESKTOP MOTHER BOARD | 85300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD,DVD WRITER,SMPS IMPORTANT,KEY BOARD MOUSE,HARD DISK 500 GB,DESKTOP MOTHER BOARD | 90890.00 | L3 |