Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Bd,Processor,Smps,Ram Ddr 8 Gb,Key Bd Mouse,Monitor,Dvd Writer,Mother Bd H81
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4542149 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 23:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER CARE | - | 31-01-2024 21:19:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EMPIRE SALES | - | 01-02-2024 21:10:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 06-02-2024 16:31:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 01-02-2024 21:24:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER CARE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BD,PROCESSOR,SMPS,RAM DDR 8 GB,KEY BD MOUSE,MONITOR,DVD WRITER,MOTHER BD H81 | 38733.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MY ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHER BD,PROCESSOR,SMPS,RAM DDR 8 GB,KEY BD MOUSE,MONITOR,DVD WRITER,MOTHER BD H81 | 49213.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EMPIRE SALES (MII) | Item Categories : MOTHER BD,PROCESSOR,SMPS,RAM DDR 8 GB,KEY BD MOUSE,MONITOR,DVD WRITER,MOTHER BD H81 | 53505.00 | L3 |