Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚆 Procurement Notice: Poly V Belt 24 V 🔋 The Brihanmumbai Electric Supply And Transport Undertaking (Best), A State Government Entity, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Poly V Belt 24 V. This Procurement Is Aimed At Supporting The Operational Needs Of The Transport Division. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, By The Specified Deadline. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Poly V Belt 24 V, Best, Brihanmumbai Electric Supply And Transport Undertaking, State Govt. And Ut, Transport, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poly V Belt 24 V
|
| Description |
Poly V Belt 24 V
|
| Organisation | Brihanmumbai Electric Supply and Transport Undertaking | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEST_1038002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMM/TI/02/78399/270/CL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dadar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1815048 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 874 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read morePoly v belt
Procurement of poly v- belt size 20pm fen and poly v-belt 26 pm for sk mine of mm area.
Read moreof your Industry type