Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dining Shed Of Patharchapuri H.D.M.S (H.S) High School Under Nagari Gp Within Suri I Dev. Block, Birbhum
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dining Shed Of Patharchapuri H.D.M.S (H.S) High School Under Nagari Gp Within Suri I Dev. Block, Birbhum
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_838912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/2025-26/Suri-I |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patharchapuri H.D.M.S (H.S) High School Nagari GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870233 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation/new of aw kitchen shed with store room under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum. id 111631224
Renovation/new of aw kitchen shed with store room under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum.&#x0d id 111631224
Read morePurchased of tube well material for sansad v to x under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum. 110753932
Purchased of tube well material for sansad v to x under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum.&#x0d 110753932
Read morePurchased of tube well material for sansad v to x under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum. 110753932
Purchased of tube well material for sansad v to x under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum.&#x0d 110753932
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed at area under nagari gram panchayet of suri i dev block
Construction of segregation shed at area under nagari gram panchayet of suri i dev block
Read moreCommunity sanitary complex at nagari s.b.sikha niketan under nagari gram panchayet of suri i dev block
Community sanitary complex at nagari s.b.sikha niketan under nagari gram panchayet of suri i dev block
Read moreConstruction of gate and connecting slab at birbhum zilla school, within suri-i development block, birbhum
Construction of gate and connecting slab at birbhum zilla school, within suri-i development block, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of visitors shed at suri-i blro office under suri-i dev block
Construction of visitors shed at suri-i blro office under suri-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of additional class room, additional girls toilet and dining hall with kitchen shed at hukmapur junior high school under suri i development block, birbhum
Construction of additional class room, additional girls toilet and dining hall with kitchen shed at hukmapur junior high school under suri i development block, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall at panuria dhakshinpara primary school under bhurkuna gp, suri-i dev block, birbhum
Construction of road protection wall at panuria dhakshinpara primary school under bhurkuna gp, suri-i dev block, birbhum
Read moreUp-gradation and minor maintenance work of community shed at chhora beat of suri range under birbhum division
Up-gradation and minor maintenance work of community shed at chhora beat of suri range under birbhum division
Read moreof your Industry type