Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchased Of Tube Well Material For Sansad V To X Under Nagari G.P Within Suri I Dev. Block, Birbhum. 110753932
|
| Description |
Purchased Of Tube Well Material For Sansad V To X Under Nagari G.P Within Suri I Dev. Block, Birbhum.&Amp#X0d
110753932
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_868877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT-02/NGP/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1953790 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchased of tube well material for sansad v to x under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum. 110753932
Purchased of tube well material for sansad v to x under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum.&#x0d 110753932
Read moreRenovation/new of aw kitchen shed with store room under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum. id 111631224
Renovation/new of aw kitchen shed with store room under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum.&#x0d id 111631224
Read moreConstruction of dining shed of patharchapuri h.d.m.s (h.s) high school under nagari gp within suri i dev. block, birbhum
Construction of dining shed of patharchapuri h.d.m.s (h.s) high school under nagari gp within suri i dev. block, birbhum
Read moreCommunity sanitary complex at nagari s.b.sikha niketan under nagari gram panchayet of suri i dev block
Community sanitary complex at nagari s.b.sikha niketan under nagari gram panchayet of suri i dev block
Read moreConstruction of acr at gobra primary school under kendua g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Construction of acr at gobra primary school under kendua g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at hatikra primary schoolunder abinashpur g.p. within suri-ii dev. block
Construction of girls toilet at hatikra primary schoolunder abinashpur g.p. within suri-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at koma high schoolunder koma g.p. within suri-ii dev. block
Construction of girls toilet at koma high schoolunder koma g.p. within suri-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of acr at purandarpur jb school under purandarpur g.p. within suri-ii dev. block
Construction of acr at purandarpur jb school under purandarpur g.p. within suri-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of gate and connecting slab at birbhum zilla school, within suri-i development block, birbhum
Construction of gate and connecting slab at birbhum zilla school, within suri-i development block, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at sirsitta primary school under bonsanka g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Construction of boys toilet at sirsitta primary school under bonsanka g.p. within suri-ii dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type