Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gate And Connecting Slab At Birbhum Zilla School, Within Suri I Development Block, Birbhum
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gate And Connecting Slab At Birbhum Zilla School, Within Suri I Development Block, Birbhum
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_632519_3 |
|
Reference Number |
26/2023-24/Suri-I |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRBHUM ZILLA SCHOOL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1355306 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dining shed of patharchapuri h.d.m.s (h.s) high school under nagari gp within suri i dev. block, birbhum
Construction of dining shed of patharchapuri h.d.m.s (h.s) high school under nagari gp within suri i dev. block, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall at panuria dhakshinpara primary school under bhurkuna gp, suri-i dev block, birbhum
Construction of road protection wall at panuria dhakshinpara primary school under bhurkuna gp, suri-i dev block, birbhum
Read moreRenovation/new of aw kitchen shed with store room under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum. id 111631224
Renovation/new of aw kitchen shed with store room under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum.&#x0d id 111631224
Read morePurchased of tube well material for sansad v to x under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum. 110753932
Purchased of tube well material for sansad v to x under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum.&#x0d 110753932
Read morePurchased of tube well material for sansad v to x under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum. 110753932
Purchased of tube well material for sansad v to x under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum.&#x0d 110753932
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump at suri deaf and dumb school, suri, birbhum
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump at suri deaf and dumb school, suri, birbhum
Read moreInstallation of high must light, vill-bansjore, kukhudihi, suri, birbhum j.l- 11,dag-01, khatian-2529, under tilpara g.p ,suri-i block
Installation of high must light, vill-bansjore, kukhudihi, suri, birbhum j.l- 11,dag-01, khatian-2529, under tilpara g.p ,suri-i block
Read moreConstruction of road from panchpukuria to narasinghapur within suri-i block in the district of birbhum (length- 1.570 km)
Construction of road from panchpukuria to narasinghapur within suri-i block in the district of birbhum (length- 1.570 km)
Read moreConstruction of additional class room, additional girls toilet and dining hall with kitchen shed at hukmapur junior high school under suri i development block, birbhum
Construction of additional class room, additional girls toilet and dining hall with kitchen shed at hukmapur junior high school under suri i development block, birbhum
Read moreConstruction of visitors shed at suri-i blro office under suri-i dev block
Construction of visitors shed at suri-i blro office under suri-i dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type