Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Segregation Shed At Area Under Nagari Gram Panchayet Of Suri I Dev Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Segregation Shed At Area Under Nagari Gram Panchayet Of Suri I Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_567381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bir/Suri-I/NGP/enit-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagari gp Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Community sanitary complex at nagari s.b.sikha niketan under nagari gram panchayet of suri i dev block
Community sanitary complex at nagari s.b.sikha niketan under nagari gram panchayet of suri i dev block
Read moreDrinking water supply to villages at gp area under tilpara gram panchayet under suri-i dev block
Drinking water supply to villages at gp area under tilpara gram panchayet under suri-i dev block
Read moreConstruction of visitors shed at suri-i blro office under suri-i dev block
Construction of visitors shed at suri-i blro office under suri-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation of street light at all sansad under tilpara gram panchayet under suri-i dev block
Installation of street light at all sansad under tilpara gram panchayet under suri-i dev block
Read moreConstruction of dining shed of patharchapuri h.d.m.s (h.s) high school under nagari gp within suri i dev. block, birbhum
Construction of dining shed of patharchapuri h.d.m.s (h.s) high school under nagari gp within suri i dev. block, birbhum
Read moreRenovation/new of aw kitchen shed with store room under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum. id 111631224
Renovation/new of aw kitchen shed with store room under nagari g.p within suri-i dev. block, birbhum.&#x0d id 111631224
Read moreConstruction for segregation shed under swm project at mouza- durgapur, jl no- 14, plot no - 1621 under tilpara gram panchayat within suri-i dev block.
Construction for segregation shed under swm project at mouza- durgapur, jl no- 14, plot no - 1621 under tilpara gram panchayat within suri-i dev block.
Read moreSegregation cum storage shed under bhetia gram panchayat kharagpur 1 dev block
Segregation cum storage shed under bhetia gram panchayat kharagpur 1 dev block
Read moreConstruction of swm structure at dahijuri gram panchayet.(segregation shed)
Construction of swm structure at dahijuri gram panchayet.(segregation shed)
Read moreConstruction of swm structure at dahijuri gram panchayet.(segregation shed)
Construction of swm structure at dahijuri gram panchayet.(segregation shed)
Read moreof your Industry type