Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road At ,Appu Goundar Street (035048 R2610) In Ward No.48 Providing Cc Pavement At Old Masuthi Street (035043 R3463),Kattumani Dadha Miyan Street 1 (035043 R2025),M D Ibrahim 2 Nd Cross Street (035043 R2030), Kaspa Mariyamman Koil St 2 (0350
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road At ,Appu Goundar Street (035048 R2610) In Ward No.48 Providing Cc Pavement At Old Masuthi Street (035043 R3463),Kattumani Dadha Miyan Street 1 (035043 R2025),M D Ibrahim 2 Nd Cross Street (035043 R2030), Kaspa Mariyamman Koil St 2 (0350
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_424266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
800/2024/E2/TURIP-2023-24/P20 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504349 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.