Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutting Of Trees, Branches Of Trees And The Assistance To The Cutting Of Trees/Branches In Fact Cd Township And Plant Area.
|
| Description |
Cutting Of Trees, Branches Of Trees And The
Assistance To The Cutting Of Trees/Branches In
Fact Cd Township And Plant Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_FACT_780825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MM/181/E28488 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD Administrative Building, FACT LTD. Udyogamandal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreCutting and stacking of trees/branches of trees in fact udl
Cutting and stacking of trees/branches of trees in fact udl
Read moreCutting of trees and branches at midhani inside plant, corporate office and township
Cutting of trees and branches at midhani inside plant, corporate office and township
Read moreClearing grass, cutting bushes etc. in plant area of fact cd, ambalamedu,kochi.
Clearing grass, cutting bushes etc. in plant area of fact cd, ambalamedu,kochi.
Read moreClearing grass, cutting bushes etc. in plant area of fact cd, ambalamedu,kochi.
Clearing grass, cutting bushes etc. in plant area of fact cd, ambalamedu,kochi.
Read moreAssistance for breakdown maintenance / skilled jobs in sa plant, fact-cd.
Assistance for breakdown maintenance / skilled jobs in sa plant, fact-cd.
Read moreAssistance for breakdown maintenance/skilled jobs in np plant, fact cd.
Assistance for breakdown maintenance/skilled jobs in np plant, fact cd.
Read moreof your Industry type