Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clearing Grass, Cutting Bushes Etc. In Plant Area Of Fact Cd, Ambalamedu,Kochi.
|
| Description |
Clearing Grass, Cutting Bushes Etc. In Plant Area Of Fact Cd, Ambalamedu,Kochi.
|
| Organisation | The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_FACT_825378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04031/2024-2025/E30078 dtd 10.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMBALAMEDU,ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867376 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreClearing grass, cutting bushes etc. in plant area of fact cd, ambalamedu,kochi.
Clearing grass, cutting bushes etc. in plant area of fact cd, ambalamedu,kochi.
Read moreClearing grass,cutting bushes etc in railway siding at bagging plant of fact (cochin division), ambalamedu, kochi.
Clearing grass,cutting bushes etc in railway siding at bagging plant of fact (cochin division), ambalamedu, kochi.
Read moreClearing grass, cutting bushes etc. in plant area of fact (cochin division), ambalamedu.
Clearing grass, cutting bushes etc. in plant area of fact (cochin division), ambalamedu.
Read moreRepair works of washrooms at np plant of fact cd, ambalamedu, kochi.
Repair works of washrooms at np plant of fact cd, ambalamedu, kochi.
Read moreMaintenance of railway siding in fact-cd, ambalamedu. kochi.
Maintenance of railway siding in fact-cd, ambalamedu. kochi.
Read moreMaintenance of railway siding in fact cd, ambalamedu, kochi.
Maintenance of railway siding in fact cd, ambalamedu, kochi, as per tender conditions.
Read moreMaintenance of railway siding in fact-cd, ambalamedu. kochi.
Maintenance of railway siding in fact-cd, ambalamedu. kochi.
Read moreAta 2025- repair of cooling tower in sa plant of fact (cd), ambalamedu, kochi.
Ata 2025- repair of cooling tower in sa plant of fact (cd), ambalamedu, kochi.
Read moreRoof repair and floor tiling works in np plant of fact cd, ambalamedu,kochi.
Roof repair and floor tiling works in np plant of fact cd, ambalamedu,kochi.
Read moreof your Industry type