Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing And Fixing Of Yard Lighting, Providing , Laying Of Earth Material With Allied Fittings And Providing And Fixing Of Pvc Insulation Mat At 33/11 Kv Substation Prini Under Esd No.I Hpsebl Manali
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing And Fixing Of Yard Lighting, Providing , Laying Of Earth Material With Allied Fittings And Providing And Fixing Of Pvc Insulation Mat At 33/11 Kv Substation Prini Under Esd No.I Hpsebl Manali
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_132031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDM/NIT-54/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195249 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for re-earthing of substation, providing and fixing of end termination at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.ii hpsebl manali
Tender for re-earthing of substation, providing and fixing of end termination at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.ii hpsebl manali
Read moreTender for repair of 33kv vcb by repair, replacement of defective parts at 33kv substation prini under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali.
Tender for repair of 33kv vcb by repair, replacement of defective parts at 33kv substation prini under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali.
Read moreTender for providing, erection, testing and commissioning of float cum boost battery charger for 30 volt, 100ah battery bank and 11kv cts at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.ii hpsebl manali
Tender for providing, erection, testing and commissioning of float cum boost battery charger for 30 volt, 100ah battery bank and 11kv cts at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.ii hpsebl manali
Read moreTender for providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar
Tender for providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar
Read moreTender for improvement and strengthening of 11kv old feeder by providing additional structure in (e) section local-ii under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for improvement and strengthening of 11kv old feeder by providing additional structure in (e) section local-ii under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for providing distempering, painting and repair of type-ii quarters at prini under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis.
Tender for providing distempering, painting and repair of type-ii quarters at prini under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for replacement of rotten double pole structure of 11kv composite feeders ( kanyal, new and rural) near manali dumping yard under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for replacement of rotten double pole structure of 11kv composite feeders ( kanyal, new and rural) near manali dumping yard under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for re-conductring of 11kv spur line to 250kva dtr kalath with ht ab cable under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis.
Tender for re-conductring of 11kv spur line to 250kva dtr kalath with ht ab cable under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for permanent restoration of 33kv prini-palchan feeder near nehrukund bridge under esd no.ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Tender for permanent restoration of 33kv prini-palchan feeder near nehrukund bridge under esd no.ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for providing sop to jal shakti vibhag at old manali (wti manalsu nallah) by providing 3ph lt extension from existing 100kva dtr kharma under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for providing sop to jal shakti vibhag at old manali (wti manalsu nallah) by providing 3ph lt extension from existing 100kva dtr kharma under esd no.i, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type