Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For Providing, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Float Cum Boost Battery Charger For 30 Volt, 100 Ah Battery Bank And 11 Kv C Ts At 33/11 Kv Substation Prini Under Esd No.Ii Hpsebl Manali
Description
Tender For Providing, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Float Cum Boost Battery Charger For 30 Volt, 100 Ah Battery Bank And 11 Kv C Ts At 33/11 Kv Substation Prini Under Esd No.Ii Hpsebl Manali
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HPSEB_97639_1
Reference
Number
HPSEBL/EDM/NIT-35/2024-25
Tender Fee 560
EMD 3960
Tender Value -
Place Manali
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=143269

Start Date January 08, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 13/01/2025

Expired 598 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise