Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For Installation And Commissioning Of Additional 5 Mva Power Transformer At 33/11 Kv S/Stn Prini Under Esd No Ii Manali
Description
Tender For Installation And Commissioning Of Additional 5 Mva Power Transformer At 33/11 Kv S/Stn Prini Under Esd No Ii Manali
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_HPSEB_80963_1
Reference
Number
HPSEBL/EDM/NIT-24/2023-24
Tender Fee 560
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place Office of Sr. XEN ED Manali
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date November 02, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1031 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.