Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Repair Of 33 Kv Vcb By Repair, Replacement Of Defective Parts At 33 Kv Substation Prini Under Esd No.I, Hpsebl, Manali.
|
| Description |
Tender For Repair Of 33 Kv Vcb By Repair, Replacement Of Defective Parts At 33 Kv Substation Prini Under Esd No.I, Hpsebl, Manali.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_108208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDM/NIT-18/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 2530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=158252 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for re-earthing of substation, providing and fixing of end termination at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.ii hpsebl manali
Tender for re-earthing of substation, providing and fixing of end termination at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.ii hpsebl manali
Read moreTender for permanent restoration of 33kv prini-palchan feeder near nehrukund bridge under esd no.ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Tender for permanent restoration of 33kv prini-palchan feeder near nehrukund bridge under esd no.ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for repair of 11kv and 33kv vcb by repair, replacement of defective parts at 33substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar.
Tender for repair of 11kv and 33kv vcb by repair, replacement of defective parts at 33substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar.
Read moreTender for providing and fixing of yard lighting, providing , laying of earth material with allied fittings and providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.i hpsebl manali
Tender for providing and fixing of yard lighting, providing , laying of earth material with allied fittings and providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.i hpsebl manali
Read moreTender for providing distempering, painting and repair of type-ii quarters at prini under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis.
Tender for providing distempering, painting and repair of type-ii quarters at prini under esd no-ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for prov additional pole for clearance in 33kv ht line old and new feeder from gazan to prini under esd no. ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Tender for prov additional pole for clearance in 33kv ht line old and new feeder from gazan to prini under esd no. ii hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for repair and construction of rcc outdoor trenches in 33kv yard at 33/11 kv sub station prini under esd no manali against bid specification no. hpsebl/edm/nit 42/2025-26
Tender for repair and &#x0d construction of rcc &#x0d outdoor trenches in &#x0d 33kv yard at 33/11 kv &#x0d sub station prini under &#x0d esd no&#x0d manali against bid &#x0d specification no. &#x0d hpsebl/edm/nit&#x0d 42/2025
Read moreTender for restoration of 33kv prini palchan feeder at tibetain colony near manali bridge damaged due to tree fell on dated 17/06/2025 in (e) section aleo under esd no.ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Tender for restoration of 33kv prini palchan feeder at tibetain colony near manali bridge damaged due to tree fell on dated 17/06/2025 in (e) section aleo under esd no.ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for restoration of 33kv prini-palchan feeder damaged due to heavy snowfall on dated 27 and 28-02-2025 in (e) section aleo under esd no-ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis.
Tender for restoration of 33kv prini-palchan feeder damaged due to heavy snowfall on dated 27 and 28-02-2025 in (e) section aleo under esd no-ii, hpsebl manali on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for providing, erection, testing and commissioning of float cum boost battery charger for 30 volt, 100ah battery bank and 11kv cts at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.ii hpsebl manali
Tender for providing, erection, testing and commissioning of float cum boost battery charger for 30 volt, 100ah battery bank and 11kv cts at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.ii hpsebl manali
Read moreof your Industry type