Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing And Fixing Of Pvc Insulation Mat At 33/11 Kv Substation Naggar Under Esd Hpsebl Naggar
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing And Fixing Of Pvc Insulation Mat At 33/11 Kv Substation Naggar Under Esd Hpsebl Naggar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_132027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDM/NIT-53/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naggar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195245 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing and fixing of yard lighting, providing , laying of earth material with allied fittings and providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.i hpsebl manali
Tender for providing and fixing of yard lighting, providing , laying of earth material with allied fittings and providing and fixing of pvc insulation mat at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.i hpsebl manali
Read moreTender for re-earthing of substation, providing and fixing of end termination at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.ii hpsebl manali
Tender for re-earthing of substation, providing and fixing of end termination at 33/11kv substation prini under esd no.ii hpsebl manali
Read moreTender for repair of 11kv and 33kv vcb by repair, replacement of defective parts at 33substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar.
Tender for repair of 11kv and 33kv vcb by repair, replacement of defective parts at 33substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar.
Read moretender for erection testing and commissioning of 6.3mva power transformer and dismantlement of existing 5mva power transformer at 33 11kv substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar
Tender for erection testing and commissioning of 6.3mva power transformer and dismantlement of existing 5mva power transformer at 33 11kv substation naggar under esd hpsebl naggar
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11kv 2x3.15mva to 2x6.3mva substation fatehpur.
Augmentation of 33/11kv 2x3.15mva to 2x6.3mva substation fatehpur.
Read moreTender for providing fixing of insulated earth mat for 33 11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl padhar
Tender for providing fixing of insulated earth mat for 33 11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl padhar
Read moreTender for restoration of 11kv ht line and lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and 28-02-2025 in (e) section naggar under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Tender for restoration of 11kv ht line and lt line damage due to heavy snowfall on dated 27and 28-02-2025 in (e) section naggar under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for providing fixing of insulated earth mat for 33 11 kv sub station challanu under esd hpsebl lad bharol
Tender for providing fixing of insulated earth mat for 33 11 kv sub station challanu under esd hpsebl lad bharol
Read moreAugumentation of 33-11kv substation from 1x4 mva to 2x6.3 mva under 132-33kv substation bathari.
Augumentation of 33-11kv substation from 1x4 mva to 2x6.3 mva under 132-33kv substation bathari.
Read moreof your Industry type