Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bdokrm/309/2025/A3 / Mplads /Construction Of 60,000 Litres Capacity Over Head Tank 12.0 M Staging At Maipparai Village And Panchayat Of Kuruvikulam Block Tenkasi District
|
| Description |
Bdokrm/309/2025/A3 / Mplads /Construction Of 60,000 Litres Capacity Over Head Tank 12.0 M Staging At Maipparai Village And Panchayat Of Kuruvikulam Block Tenkasi District
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_574048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDOKRM/309/2025-A3 |
| Tender Fee | 29000 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUVIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=698558 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads / construction of passenger shelter at vadakku kuruvikulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.- tenkasi district
Bdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads / construction of passenger shelter at vadakku kuruvikulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.- tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm-52/2024-a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at chithirampatti village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block and tenkasi dist.
Bdokrm-52/2024-a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at chithirampatti village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block and tenkasi dist
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litres - 12.00m staging height oht at nggo colony h/o kuruppanaickanpalayam
Construction of 60,000 litres - 12.00m staging height oht at nggo colony h/o kuruppanaickanpalayam
Read moreBdokrm/297/2025-a3 / mlacds/providing interlocking paver block pavement infront of community hall at k.karisalkulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block-tenkasi dist.
Bdokrm/297/2025-a3 / mlacds/ providing interlocking paver block pavement infront of community hall at k.karisalkulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block - tenkasi dist
Read moreBdokrm/254/2025/a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at amman kovil street in karattumalai village and palankottai panchayat of kuruvikulam block -
Bdokrm/254/2025/a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at amman kovil street in karattumalai village and palankottai panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm/595/2024/a3/ cfsids /construction of school building - 2 class room at panchayat union primary school odaikaraipatti village at nalandhula panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Bdokrm/595/2024/a3/ cfsids /construction of school building - 2 class room at panchayat union primary school odaikaraipatti village at nalandhula panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm/354/2025-b3 / aytp /construction of cremation shed, waiting shed, compound wall at burial ground at vedhamuthu nagar village of kalingapatti panchayat in kuruvikulam block-tenkasi dist.
Bdokrm/354/2025-b3 /aytp /construction of cremation shed, waiting shed, compound wall at burial ground at vedhamuthu nagar village of kalingapatti panchayat in kuruvikulam block-tenkasi dist.
Read moreEstimate for 10,000 litres capacity service reservoir 12.0m staging height (raft footing) near pt. office at chidambaranathapuram-pt thiruppanandal block underjjm(mvs) tranche
Estimate for 10,000 litres capacity service reservoir 12.0m staging height (raft footing) near pt. office at chidambaranathapuram-pt thiruppanandal block underjjm(mvs) tranche
Read moreBdokrm/73/2024/a2 / mines and minerals /construction of cement concrete drainage at gopalakrishnapuram road (south) and mangammal salai road (west) in sevalkulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block tenkasi district
Bdokrm/73/2024/a2 / mines and minerals /construction of cement concrete drainage at gopalakrishnapuram road (south) and mangammal salai road (west) in sevalkulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litres capacity service reservoir - 12.00m staging height mylambady sembankaradu housing board quarters h/o mylampadi panchayat in bhavani union
Construction of 60,000 litres capacity service reservoir - 12.00m staging height mylambady sembankaradu housing board quarters h/o mylampadi panchayat in bhavani union
Read moreof your Industry type