Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bdokrm/297/2025/A3 / Mlacds /Construction Of Kalaiarangam At Adaikalapuram Village Of Karisathan Panchayat Of Kuruvikulam Block
|
| Description |
Bdokrm/297/2025/A3 / Mlacds /Construction Of Kalaiarangam At Adaikalapuram Village Of Karisathan Panchayat Of Kuruvikulam Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_579766_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BDOKRM/297/2025/A3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUVIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=726037 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bdokrm/297/2025-a3 / mlacds/providing interlocking paver block pavement infront of community hall at k.karisalkulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block-tenkasi dist.
Bdokrm/297/2025-a3 / mlacds/ providing interlocking paver block pavement infront of community hall at k.karisalkulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block - tenkasi dist
Read moreBdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads / construction of passenger shelter at vadakku kuruvikulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.- tenkasi district
Bdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads / construction of passenger shelter at vadakku kuruvikulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.- tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm-52/2024-a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at chithirampatti village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block and tenkasi dist.
Bdokrm-52/2024-a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at chithirampatti village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block and tenkasi dist
Read moreBdokrm/254/2025/a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at amman kovil street in karattumalai village and palankottai panchayat of kuruvikulam block -
Bdokrm/254/2025/a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at amman kovil street in karattumalai village and palankottai panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm/595/2024/a3/ cfsids /construction of school building - 2 class room at panchayat union primary school odaikaraipatti village at nalandhula panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Bdokrm/595/2024/a3/ cfsids /construction of school building - 2 class room at panchayat union primary school odaikaraipatti village at nalandhula panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads /construction of 60,000 litres capacity over head tank - 12.0m staging at maipparai village and panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Bdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads /construction of 60,000 litres capacity over head tank 12.0m staging at maipparai village and panchayat of kuruvikulam block tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm-248/2024-a3 / sfc dp/ providing interlocking paver block pavement at puthu colony keela kadaisi street in keela alagunatchiyapuram village of palankottai panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.
Bdokrm-248/2024-a3 / sfc dp/ providing interlocking paver block pavement at puthu colony keela kadaisi street in keela alagunatchiyapuram village of palankottai panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.
Read moreConsruction of kalaiarangam in kozhiyalam village at kozhiyalam panchayat in acharapakkam panchayat union under mlacds 2023-24
Consruction of kalaiarangam in kozhiyalam village at kozhiyalam panchayat in acharapakkam panchayat union under mlacds 2023-24
Read moreconstruction of an anganwadi building at alagapuri village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union. mlacds 2022-2023
construction of an anganwadi building at alagapuri village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union. mlacds 2022-2023
Read moreConstruction of open stage auditorium(kalaiarangam) in k.pudhur village and therku kuruvikulam panchayat in kuruvikluam panchayat union under mplads 2023-24
Construction of open stage auditorium(kalaiarangam) in k.pudhur village and therku kuruvikulam panchayat in kuruvikluam panchayat union under mplads 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type