Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bdokrm/297/2025 A3 / Mlacds/Providing Interlocking Paver Block Pavement Infront Of Community Hall At K.Karisalkulam Village And Panchayat In Kuruvikulam Block Tenkasi Dist.
|
| Description |
Bdokrm/297/2025 A3 / Mlacds/ Providing Interlocking Paver Block Pavement Infront Of Community Hall At K.Karisalkulam Village And Panchayat In Kuruvikulam Block Tenkasi Dist
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_560037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
COLRD/719/2025-A3 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUVIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=679787 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bdokrm/297/2025/a3 / mlacds /construction of kalaiarangam at adaikalapuram village of karisathan panchayat of kuruvikulam block -
Bdokrm/297/2025/a3 / mlacds /construction of kalaiarangam at adaikalapuram village of karisathan panchayat of kuruvikulam block -
Read moreBdokrm-52/2024-a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at chithirampatti village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block and tenkasi dist.
Bdokrm-52/2024-a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at chithirampatti village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block and tenkasi dist
Read moreBdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads / construction of passenger shelter at vadakku kuruvikulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.- tenkasi district
Bdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads / construction of passenger shelter at vadakku kuruvikulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.- tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm/254/2025/a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at amman kovil street in karattumalai village and palankottai panchayat of kuruvikulam block -
Bdokrm/254/2025/a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at amman kovil street in karattumalai village and palankottai panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads /construction of 60,000 litres capacity over head tank - 12.0m staging at maipparai village and panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Bdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads /construction of 60,000 litres capacity over head tank 12.0m staging at maipparai village and panchayat of kuruvikulam block tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm/595/2024/a3/ cfsids /construction of school building - 2 class room at panchayat union primary school odaikaraipatti village at nalandhula panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Bdokrm/595/2024/a3/ cfsids /construction of school building - 2 class room at panchayat union primary school odaikaraipatti village at nalandhula panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm-248/2024-a3 / sfc dp/ providing interlocking paver block pavement at puthu colony keela kadaisi street in keela alagunatchiyapuram village of palankottai panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.
Bdokrm-248/2024-a3 / sfc dp/ providing interlocking paver block pavement at puthu colony keela kadaisi street in keela alagunatchiyapuram village of palankottai panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.
Read moreBdokrm/189/2024-a3 / providing cement concrete pavement at around pillaiyar kovil and oht near in puthur lakshmiyapuram village of appaneri panchayat of tenkasi dist.
Bdokrm/189/2024-a3 / providing cement concrete pavement at around pillaiyar kovil and oht near in puthur lakshmiyapuram village of appaneri panchayat of tenkasi dist.
Read moreBdokrm/354/2025-b3 / aytp /construction of cremation shed, waiting shed, compound wall at burial ground at vedhamuthu nagar village of kalingapatti panchayat in kuruvikulam block-tenkasi dist.
Bdokrm/354/2025-b3 /aytp /construction of cremation shed, waiting shed, compound wall at burial ground at vedhamuthu nagar village of kalingapatti panchayat in kuruvikulam block-tenkasi dist.
Read moreMlacds 2324 construction of public distribution shop building at andipatti village of venkadasalapuram panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union tenkasi district
Mlacds 2324 construction of public distribution shop building at andipatti village of venkadasalapuram panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union tenkasi district
Read moreof your Industry type