Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bdokrm/354/2025 B3 / Aytp /Construction Of Cremation Shed, Waiting Shed, Compound Wall At Burial Ground At Vedhamuthu Nagar Village Of Kalingapatti Panchayat In Kuruvikulam Block Tenkasi Dist.
|
| Description |
Bdokrm/354/2025 B3 /Aytp /Construction Of Cremation Shed, Waiting Shed, Compound Wall At Burial Ground At Vedhamuthu Nagar Village Of Kalingapatti Panchayat In Kuruvikulam Block Tenkasi Dist.
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_570696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDOKRM/354/2025-B3 |
| Tender Fee | 14500 |
| EMD | 14500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUVIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=681816 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads / construction of passenger shelter at vadakku kuruvikulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.- tenkasi district
Bdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads / construction of passenger shelter at vadakku kuruvikulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.- tenkasi district
Read moreBdokrm-52/2024-a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at chithirampatti village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block and tenkasi dist.
Bdokrm-52/2024-a3 / mplads /providing cement concrete pavement at chithirampatti village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block and tenkasi dist
Read moreConstruction of cremation shed at decommunity burial ground in kanakapillaivalasai panchayat and tenkasi panchayat union. mladcds 2023-24 (2024-25)
Construction of cremation shed at decommunity burial ground in kanakapillaivalasai panchayat and tenkasi panchayat union. mladcds 2023-24 (2024-25)
Read moreBdokrm/297/2025-a3 / mlacds/providing interlocking paver block pavement infront of community hall at k.karisalkulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block-tenkasi dist.
Bdokrm/297/2025-a3 / mlacds/ providing interlocking paver block pavement infront of community hall at k.karisalkulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block - tenkasi dist
Read moreBdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads /construction of 60,000 litres capacity over head tank - 12.0m staging at maipparai village and panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Bdokrm/309/2025/a3 / mplads /construction of 60,000 litres capacity over head tank 12.0m staging at maipparai village and panchayat of kuruvikulam block tenkasi district
Read moreConstruction of cremation shed at adhidiravidar kudiyirupu samathuva burial ground
Ramanathapuram district, paramakudi block, work no. 37 agamt ii 2023-24, construction of cremation shed at adhidiravidar kudiyirupu samathuva burial ground
Read moreBdokrm/59/2024-b3 / rgsa / construction of co-location of common service centre (csc) with panchayat office in ilayarasanendal village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.
Bdokrm/59/2024-b3 / rgsa / construction of co-location of common service centre (csc) with panchayat office in ilayarasanendal village and panchayat in kuruvikulam panchayat union.
Read moreBdokrm/595/2024/a3/ cfsids /construction of school building - 2 class room at panchayat union primary school odaikaraipatti village at nalandhula panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Bdokrm/595/2024/a3/ cfsids /construction of school building - 2 class room at panchayat union primary school odaikaraipatti village at nalandhula panchayat of kuruvikulam block - tenkasi district
Read moreImprovements to existing burial construction of cremation shed madhusoothanapuram habiatation in parakkai village panchayat cremation shed rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Improvements to existing burial construction of cremation shed madhusoothanapuram habiatation in parakkai village panchayat cremation shed rajakkamangalam panchayat union
Read moreConstruction of cremation shed to burial ground in ward no.15
Construction of cremation shed to burial ground in ward no.15 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type