Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Turup Fp At Km. 119.967 For The Use Of Four Laning Of Ranchi Bypass Section Of Nh33 In Jharkhand
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Turup Fp At Km. 119.967 For The Use Of Four Laning Of Ranchi Bypass Section Of Nh33 In Jharkhand
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_243314_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/ Turup FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=277801

Start Date July 31, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 13/08/2025

Expired 389 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.