Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Mudkheda Fp At Km 196.000 For Four Laning Of Gwalior Shivpuri Section In Madhya Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Mudkheda Fp At Km 196.000 For Four Laning Of Gwalior Shivpuri Section In Madhya Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_240501_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/ Mudkheda FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273952

Start Date July 07, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/07/2025

Expired 409 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.